28, SUMMER HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£44,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,500+16.8%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£44,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,600+53.8%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Terraced
+£93,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 5 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1