37A, VENTNOR VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3DA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£456,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£456,000+40.3%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+173.1%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+66.7%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,400
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1