142, MOORBOTTOM ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 3JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£58,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£58,000+146.8%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+95.8%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 25 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1