Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROEGATE DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+56.4%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+91.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4DX
← Back to All Properties