Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRALLE, WATERWORKS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 2DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+109.4%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+42.2%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 2 March 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 2DP
← Back to All Properties