Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HEALD FARM COURT, STURGESS STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-6.0%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+100.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
-4.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,250
Sold on 27 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HP
← Back to All Properties