Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WILLMOTT ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0YU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£462,000
+0.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+4.5%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+14.6%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Detached
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£383,995
Sold on 19 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0YU
← Back to All Properties