6, FERNBANK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£231,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.6%
Price Change
+£169,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£231,000+275.6%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500-23.1%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 April 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1