Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KNIGHTSWOOD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7ZS
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£295,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£224,950
+7.1%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950
+100.0%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7ZS
← Back to All Properties