Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, DIANA WAY, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+37.1%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 13 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5RD
← Back to All Properties