Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BEAVER ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+50.9%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+55.3%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 15 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0FN
← Back to All Properties