Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HENRY BLOGG ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.9%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+124.9%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0JG
← Back to All Properties