30, WORDSWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 5QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,500+191.4%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1