6, ST PAULS CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 4NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.0%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£244,000+205.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+40.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1