Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THORPEFIELD CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£57,000
+18.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,250
+1.6%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2UT
← Back to All Properties