Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HOWARDS LANE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£118,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£368,000
+47.2%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£118,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+25.0%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 15 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1ES
← Back to All Properties