Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, FOUR OAKS COMMON ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,500
+18.2%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+188.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£113,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4NN
← Back to All Properties