Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, TWELVE ACRES, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+31.3%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+77.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+2.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,800
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RN
← Back to All Properties