Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SWAFFER WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+14.8%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
-4.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+22.1%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-3.7%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5JE
← Back to All Properties