25, WAVERLEY ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL3 5PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,100,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+759.4%
Price Change
+£972,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,100,000+759.4%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£972,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1