Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BLACKTHORN WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 7WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
-11.7%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+26.9%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 7WD
← Back to All Properties