Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SHELLEY WALK, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 4QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
-0.8%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 4QD
← Back to All Properties