Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BENTLEY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
-3.6%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 31 October 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2EX
← Back to All Properties