13, REYNOLDS ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+56.0%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1