19, ABERFIELD DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 3PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£22,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,000+23.3%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,150+111.1%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+3.3%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1