117, KENILWORTH ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG23 8JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+32.4%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+24.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000+185.4%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1