Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BIRCH TREE AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,250
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,250
+26.1%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6AP
← Back to All Properties