Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MIDDLE LANE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+10.1%
Sold on 1 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£427,000
+11.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£384,000
+44.9%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+17.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,000
Sold on 19 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1DP
← Back to All Properties