Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+58.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
-2.9%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+220.0%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties