1, REGENT TERRACE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2EE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000-16.1%
Sold on 14 February 2024
Terraced
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000+143.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+35.8%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£31,649 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,351
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1