Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SPRING STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,714
Last Sold Price
10 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£2,214 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,714
+3.8%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Terraced
+£2,214 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+290.0%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4LL
← Back to All Properties