Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEACH GROVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£197,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,000
+146.0%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£197,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 11 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1LN
← Back to All Properties