199, SHEAR BROW, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 8DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+202.2%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+38.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1