Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HUNTINGTOWER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,500
+33.1%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,000
+28.3%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+53.3%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+130.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7AZ
← Back to All Properties