Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE LAWNS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,500
+11.9%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-12.9%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 5 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 9AU
← Back to All Properties