FLAT 6, SILLWOOD HALL, MONTPELIER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 2LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£400,000+64.3%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500+186.5%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1