186, TUDOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 5HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000-1.4%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000+68.0%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+225.0%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000-25.7%
Sold on 4 June 1998
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1