APARTMENT 402, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-15.5%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+54.4%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1