Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, RUSSELL STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
-18.1%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1QX
← Back to All Properties