Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GROVE PARK AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+38.5%
Sold on 7 September 2021
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 21 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3EZ
← Back to All Properties