FLAT 4, 14, BALMORAL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 8NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.5%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000-48.5%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+94.1%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1