Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ENNERDALE DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3NZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+73.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+24.3%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+13.4%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+32.4%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+30.1%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3NZ
← Back to All Properties