Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, THELWALL LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+398.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,000
+398.0%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1LJ
← Back to All Properties