Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MARYON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+35.7%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-25.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9NG
← Back to All Properties