Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CLOSES FARM, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,400
Last Sold Price
14 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£24,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£95,400
-20.5%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£24,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+140.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3RH
← Back to All Properties