Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WELLINGTON WORKS, WELLINGTON STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.8%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+4.7%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8SE
← Back to All Properties