Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOLLY BANK ROAD, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,400
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£32,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,400
+41.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3JF
← Back to All Properties