Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, HAMILTON COURT, ASHBY PLACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£337,500
+2.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 1 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NP
← Back to All Properties