Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, BIRCH GROVE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 3RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,500
+77.9%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3RE
← Back to All Properties