Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WINDSOR ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+26.3%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 3 February 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4QE
← Back to All Properties